ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 22-й тур
Дата: 10 апреля 2022 15:00
Количество зрителей: 435
Челябинск
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич
6 ЗЩ Сараев Кирилл Викторович
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович (ЖК 54')
3 К ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович (ГОЛ 19') (ГОЛ 73') ← 77' Костылев Иван Павлович
4 ЗЩ Демин Вячеслав Павлович (ЖК 78')
14 ПЗ Амелин Алексей Александрович ← 74' Ульяновский Владимир Михайлвич
17 ПЗ Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович (ГОЛ 58')
8 ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич (ГОЛ ПЕНАЛЬТИ 27') (ЖК 34') ← 65' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
39 НП Руднев Максим Юрьевич ← 65' Шайморданов Марат Рафитович
10 НП Касаткин Никита Сергеевич ← 74' Бакай Дмитрий Александрович
Запасные игроки
72 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович → 77' Курышев Виктор Олегович
24 ЗЩ Черепанов Семен Евгеньевич
2 ЗЩ Палкин Василий Дмитриевич
74 ПЗ Станиславчук Ефим Анатольевич
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович → 65' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
97 ПЗ Бакай Дмитрий Александрович → 74' Касаткин Никита Сергеевич
26 НП Рудаков Юрий Павлович
23 НП Юдин Дмитрий Александрович
11 НП Шайморданов Марат Рафитович → 65' Руднев Максим Юрьевич
19 НП Ульяновский Владимир Михайлвич → 74' Амелин Алексей Александрович
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Врач-массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Врач Сухов Михаил Валентинович
НОСТА
1 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович
19 К ЗЩ Голубев Дмитрий Вадимович
5 ЗЩ Чижиков Василий Вадимович
35 ПЗ Пахолков Сергей Александрович
40 ПЗ Баныкин Владимир Алексеевич ← 33' Яркин Артем Владиславович
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович
13 ПЗ Федак Михаил Богданович
9 ПЗ Наумов Михаил Андреевич ← 65' Оганичев Даниил Юрьевич
17 ПЗ Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич
8 ПЗ Шолох Антон Викторович
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович (ЖК 67')
Запасные игроки
№ Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Алексеев Никита Сергеевич
41 ЗЩ Сабиров Артем Альбертович
33 ЗЩ Радишевский Тимофей Игоревич
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович
3 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
34 ПЗ Оганичев Даниил Юрьевич → 65' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
37 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович → 33' Баныкин Владимир Алексеевич (ГОЛ 55')
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Начальник команды Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Сутормин Максим Юрьевич Нижний Тагил
Первый помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Костин Максим Александрович Тюмень
Инспектор Харчев Роман Валентинович Самара